A B C D E F G H I J K L
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група A
1. Рома Рома 6 4 1 1 13:5 (8) 13
2. Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 6 3 1 2 9:7 (2) 10
3. ЦСКА-София ЦСКА-София 6 1 2 3 3:7 (-4) 5
4. ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 6 1 2 3 4:10 (-6) 5
Мачове
22.10 Йънг Бойс 1 : 2 Рома  
22.10 ЦСКА-София 0 : 2 ЧФР Клуж  
29.10 Рома 0 : 0 ЦСКА-София  
29.10 ЧФР Клуж 1 : 1 Йънг Бойс  
05.11 Рома 5 : 0 ЧФР Клуж  
05.11 Йънг Бойс 3 : 0 ЦСКА-София  
26.11 ЦСКА-София 0 : 1 Йънг Бойс  
26.11 ЧФР Клуж 0 : 2 Рома  
03.12 Рома 3 : 1 Йънг Бойс  
03.12 ЧФР Клуж 0 : 0 ЦСКА-София  
10.12 Йънг Бойс 2 : 1 ЧФР Клуж  
10.12 ЦСКА-София 3 : 1 Рома  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група B
1. Арсенал Арсенал 6 6 0 0 20:5 (15) 18
2. Молде Молде 6 3 1 2 9:11 (-2) 10
3. Рапид (Виена) Рапид (Виена) 6 2 1 3 11:13 (-2) 7
4. Дъндолк Дъндолк 6 0 0 6 8:19 (-11) 0
Мачове
22.10 Дъндолк 1 : 2 Молде  
22.10 Рапид Виена 1 : 2 Арсенал  
29.10 Арсенал 3 : 0 Дъндолк  
29.10 Молде 1 : 0 Рапид Виена  
05.11 Рапид Виена 4 : 3 Дъндолк  
05.11 Арсенал 4 : 1 Молде  
26.11 Молде 0 : 3 Арсенал  
26.11 Дъндолк 1 : 3 Рапид Виена  
03.12 Арсенал 4 : 1 Рапид Виена  
03.12 Молде 3 : 1 Дъндолк  
10.12 Дъндолк 2 : 4 Арсенал  
10.12 Рапид Виена 2 : 2 Молде  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група C
1. Байер (Леверкузен) Байер (Леверкузен) 6 5 0 1 21:8 (13) 15
2. Славия Прага Славия Прага 6 4 0 2 11:10 (1) 12
3. Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева 6 2 0 4 7:13 (-6) 6
4. Ница Ница 6 1 0 5 8:16 (-8) 3
Мачове
22.10 Байер Леверкузен 6 : 2 Ница  
22.10 Апоел Беер Шева 3 : 1 Славия Прага  
29.10 Славия Прага 1 : 0 Байер Леверкузен  
29.10 Ница 1 : 0 Апоел Беер Шева  
05.11 Славия Прага 3 : 2 Ница  
05.11 Апоел Беер Шева 2 : 4 Байер Леверкузен  
26.11 Байер Леверкузен 4 : 1 Апоел Беер Шева  
26.11 Ница 1 : 3 Славия Прага  
03.12 Славия Прага 3 : 0 Апоел Беер Шева  
03.12 Ница 2 : 3 Байер Леверкузен  
10.12 Байер Леверкузен 4 : 0 Славия Прага  
10.12 Апоел Беер Шева 1 : 0 Ница  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група D
1. Рейнджърс Рейнджърс 6 4 2 0 13:7 (6) 14
2. Бенфика Бенфика 6 3 3 0 18:9 (9) 12
3. Стандард (Лиеж) Стандард (Лиеж) 6 1 1 4 7:14 (-7) 4
4. Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан) 6 1 0 5 6:14 (-8) 3
Мачове
22.10 Стандарт Лиеж 0 : 2 Рейнджърс  
22.10 Лех Познан 2 : 4 Бенфика  
29.10 Бенфика 3 : 0 Стандарт Лиеж  
29.10 Рейнджърс 1 : 0 Лех Познан  
05.11 Бенфика 3 : 3 Рейнджърс  
05.11 Лех Познан 3 : 1 Стандарт Лиеж  
26.11 Стандарт Лиеж 2 : 1 Лех Познан  
26.11 Рейнджърс 2 : 2 Бенфика  
03.12 Бенфика 4 : 0 Лех Познан  
03.12 Рейнджърс 3 : 2 Стандарт Лиеж  
10.12 Стандарт Лиеж 2 : 2 Бенфика  
10.12 Лех Познан 0 : 2 Рейнджърс  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група E
1. ПСВ Айндховен ПСВ Айндховен 6 4 0 2 12:9 (3) 12
2. Гранада Гранада 6 3 2 1 6:3 (3) 11
3. ПАОК ПАОК 6 1 3 2 8:7 (1) 6
4. Омония Омония 6 1 1 4 5:12 (-7) 4
Мачове
22.10 ПСВ Айндховен 1 : 2 Гранада  
22.10 ПАОК 1 : 1 Омония  
29.10 Омония 1 : 2 ПСВ Айндховен  
29.10 Гранада 0 : 0 ПАОК  
05.11 ПАОК 4 : 1 ПСВ Айндховен  
05.11 Омония 0 : 2 Гранада  
26.11 ПСВ Айндховен 3 : 2 ПАОК  
26.11 Гранада 2 : 1 Омония  
03.12 Гранада 0 : 1 ПСВ Айндховен  
03.12 Омония 2 : 1 ПАОК  
10.12 ПСВ Айндховен 4 : 0 Омония  
10.12 ПАОК 0 : 0 Гранада  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група F
1. Наполи Наполи 6 3 2 1 7:4 (3) 11
2. Реал Сосиедад Реал Сосиедад 6 2 3 1 5:4 (1) 9
3. АЗ Алкмаар АЗ Алкмаар 6 2 2 2 7:5 (2) 8
4. Риека Риека 6 1 1 4 6:12 (-6) 4
Мачове
22.10 Наполи 0 : 1 АЗ Алкмаар  
22.10 Риека 0 : 1 Реал Сосиедад  
29.10 Реал Сосиедад 0 : 1 Наполи  
29.10 АЗ Алкмаар 4 : 1 Риека  
05.11 Реал Сосиедад 1 : 0 АЗ Алкмаар  
05.11 Риека 1 : 2 Наполи  
26.11 Наполи 2 : 0 Риека  
26.11 АЗ Алкмаар 0 : 0 Реал Сосиедад  
03.12 АЗ Алкмаар 1 : 1 Наполи  
03.12 Реал Сосиедад 2 : 2 Риека  
10.12 Наполи 1 : 1 Реал Сосиедад  
10.12 Риека 2 : 1 АЗ Алкмаар  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група G
1. Лестър Лестър 6 4 1 1 14:5 (9) 13
2. Брага Брага 6 4 1 1 14:10 (4) 13
3. Зоря (Луганск) Зоря (Луганск) 6 2 0 4 6:11 (-5) 6
4. АЕК АЕК 6 1 0 5 7:15 (-8) 3
Мачове
22.10 Брага 3 : 0 АЕК  
22.10 Лестър Сити 3 : 0 Заря Луганск  
29.10 АЕК 1 : 2 Лестър Сити  
29.10 Заря Луганск 1 : 2 Брага  
05.11 Лестър Сити 4 : 0 Брага  
05.11 Заря Луганск 1 : 4 АЕК  
26.11 Брага 3 : 3 Лестър Сити  
26.11 АЕК 0 : 3 Заря Луганск  
03.12 АЕК 2 : 4 Брага  
03.12 Заря Луганск 1 : 0 Лестър Сити  
10.12 Брага 2 : 0 Заря Луганск  
10.12 Лестър Сити 2 : 0 АЕК  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група H
1. Милан Милан 6 4 1 1 12:7 (5) 13
2. Лил Лил 6 3 2 1 14:8 (6) 11
3. Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 6 2 0 4 10:12 (-2) 6
4. Селтик Селтик 6 1 1 4 10:19 (-9) 4
Мачове
22.10 Селтик 1 : 3 Милан  
22.10 Спарта Прага 1 : 4 Лил  
29.10 Милан 3 : 0 Спарта Прага  
29.10 Лил 2 : 2 Селтик  
05.11 Селтик 1 : 4 Спарта Прага  
05.11 Милан 0 : 3 Лил  
26.11 Спарта Прага 4 : 1 Селтик  
26.11 Лил 1 : 1 Милан  
03.12 Милан 4 : 2 Селтик  
03.12 Лил 2 : 1 Спарта Прага  
10.12 Селтик 3 : 2 Лил  
10.12 Спарта Прага 0 : 1 Милан  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група I
1. Виляреал Виляреал 5 4 1 0 14:5 (9) 13
2. Макаби Тел-Авив Макаби Тел-Авив 6 3 2 1 6:7 (-1) 11
3. Сивасспор Сивасспор 6 2 0 4 9:11 (-2) 6
4. ФК Карабах ФК Карабах 5 0 1 4 4:10 (-6) 1
Мачове
22.10 Виляреал 5 : 3 Сиваспор  
22.10 Макаби Тел-Авив 1 : 0 ФК Карабах  
29.10 ФК Карабах 1 : 3 Виляреал  
29.10 Сиваспор 1 : 2 Макаби Тел-Авив  
05.11 Сиваспор 2 : 0 ФК Карабах  
05.11 Виляреал 4 : 0 Макаби Тел-Авив  
26.11 Макаби Тел-Авив 1 : 1 Виляреал  
26.11 ФК Карабах 2 : 3 Сиваспор  
03.12 ФК Карабах 1 : 1 Макаби Тел-Авив  
03.12 Сиваспор 0 : 1 Виляреал  
10.12 Виляреал 22:00 ФК Карабах  
10.12 Макаби Тел-Авив 1 : 0 Сиваспор  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група J
1. Тотнъм Тотнъм 6 4 1 1 15:5 (10) 13
2. Антверпен Антверпен 6 4 0 2 8:5 (3) 12
3. ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц 6 3 1 2 11:12 (-1) 10
4. Лудогорец Лудогорец 6 0 0 6 7:19 (-12) 0
Мачове
22.10 Тотнъм 3 : 0 ЛАСК Линц  
22.10 Лудогорец 1 : 2 Антверпен  
29.10 ЛАСК Линц 4 : 3 Лудогорец  
29.10 Антверпен 1 : 0 Тотнъм  
05.11 Лудогорец 1 : 3 Тотнъм  
05.11 Антверпен 0 : 1 ЛАСК Линц  
26.11 ЛАСК Линц 0 : 2 Антверпен  
26.11 Тотнъм 4 : 0 Лудогорец  
03.12 ЛАСК Линц 3 : 3 Тотнъм  
03.12 Антверпен 3 : 1 Лудогорец  
10.12 Тотнъм 2 : 0 Антверпен  
10.12 Лудогорец 1 : 3 ЛАСК Линц  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група K
1. Динамо (Загреб) Динамо (Загреб) 6 4 2 0 9:1 (8) 14
2. Волфсбергер Волфсбергер 6 3 1 2 7:6 (1) 10
3. Фейенорд Фейенорд 6 1 2 3 4:8 (-4) 5
4. ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва) 6 0 3 3 3:8 (-5) 3
Мачове
22.10 Динамо Загреб 0 : 0 Фейенорд  
22.10 Волфсбергер 1 : 1 ЦСКА Москва  
29.10 ЦСКА Москва 0 : 0 Динамо Загреб  
29.10 Фейенорд 1 : 4 Волфсбергер  
05.11 Динамо Загреб 1 : 0 Волфсбергер  
05.11 Фейенорд 3 : 1 ЦСКА Москва  
26.11 ЦСКА Москва 0 : 0 Фейенорд  
26.11 Волфсбергер 0 : 3 Динамо Загреб  
03.12 ЦСКА Москва 0 : 1 Волфсбергер  
03.12 Фейенорд 0 : 2 Динамо Загреб  
10.12 Динамо Загреб 3 : 1 ЦСКА Москва  
10.12 Волфсбергер 1 : 0 Фейенорд  
  Отбор М П Р З Г Т
Класиране Група L
1. Хофенхайм Хофенхайм 6 5 1 0 17:2 (15) 16
2. Цървена звезда Цървена звезда 6 3 2 1 9:4 (5) 11
3. Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 6 2 1 3 4:13 (-9) 7
4. Гент Гент 6 0 0 6 4:15 (-11) 0
Мачове
22.10 Хофенхайм 2 : 0 Цървена звезда  
22.10 Слован Либерец 1 : 0 Гент  
29.10 Гент 1 : 4 Хофенхайм  
29.10 Цървена звезда 5 : 1 Слован Либерец  
05.11 Цървена звезда 2 : 1 Гент  
05.11 Хофенхайм 5 : 0 Слован Либерец  
26.11 Гент 0 : 2 Цървена звезда  
26.11 Слован Либерец 0 : 2 Хофенхайм  
03.12 Гент 1 : 2 Слован Либерец  
03.12 Цървена звезда 0 : 0 Хофенхайм  
10.12 Хофенхайм 4 : 1 Гент  
10.12 Слован Либерец 0 : 0 Цървена звезда