Група G
Виляреал 2:2КР Рейнджърс
Група G
Рапид (Виена) 2:0КР Спартак Москва
Група H
Марсилия 1:2КР Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Група H
Лацио 2:1КР Аполон
Група I
Бешикташ 3:1КР Сарпсборг 08
Група I
Генк 2:0КР Малмьо
Група J
Севиля 5:1КР Стандард (Лиеж)
Група J
Акхисар Блд Спор 0:1КР Краснодар
Група K
Рен 2:1КР Яблонец
Група K
Динамо Киев 2:2КР Астана
Група L
ПАОК 0:1КР Челси
Група L
Видеотон 0:2КР БАТЕ Борисов
Група A
АЕК Ларнака 0:1КР ФК Цюрих
Група A
Лудогорец 2:3КР Байер Леверкузен
Група B
Ред Бул Лайпциг 2:3КР Ред Бул Залцбург
Група B
Селтик 1:0КР Розенборг
Група C
ФК Копенхаген 1:1КР Зенит
Група C
Славия Прага 1:0КР Бордо
Група D
Спартак (Търнава) 1:0КР Андерлехт
Група D
Динамо (Загреб) 4:1КР Фенербахче
Група E
Спортинг Лисабон 2:0КР Карабах
Група E
Арсенал 4:2КР Ворскла (Полтава)
Група F
Дюделанж 0:1КР Милан
Група F
Олимпиакос 0:0КР Реал Бетис
Група K
Астана 2:0КР Рен
Група A
Байер Леверкузен 4:2КР АЕК Ларнака
Група A
ФК Цюрих 1:0КР Лудогорец
Група B
Розенборг 1:3КР Ред Бул Лайпциг
Група B
Ред Бул Залцбург 3:1КР Селтик
Група C
Бордо 1:2КР ФК Копенхаген
Група C
Зенит 1:0КР Славия Прага
Група D
Фенербахче 2:0КР Спартак (Търнава)
Група D
Андерлехт 0:2КР Динамо (Загреб)
Група E
Ворскла (Полтава) 1:2КР Спортинг Лисабон
Група E
Карабах 0:3КР Арсенал
Група F
Реал Бетис 3:0КР Дюделанж
Група F
Милан 3:1КР Олимпиакос
Група G
Спартак Москва 3:3КР Виляреал
Група G
Рейнджърс 3:1КР Рапид (Виена)
Група H
Аполон 2:2КР Марсилия
Група H
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1КР Лацио
Група I
Малмьо 2:0КР Бешикташ
Група I
Сарпсборг 08 3:1КР Генк
Група J
Краснодар 2:1КР Севиля
Група J
Стандард (Лиеж) 2:1КР Акхисар Блд Спор
Група K
Яблонец 2:2КР Динамо Киев
Група L
БАТЕ Борисов 1:4КР ПАОК
Група L
Челси 1:0КР Видеотон
Група A
ФК Цюрих 3:2КР Байер Леверкузен
Група A
АЕК Ларнака 1:1КР Лудогорец
Група B
Ред Бул Залцбург 3:0КР Розенборг
Група B
Ред Бул Лайпциг 2:0КР Селтик
Група C
Зенит 2:1КР Бордо
Група C
ФК Копенхаген 0:1КР Славия Прага
Група D
Андерлехт 2:2КР Фенербахче
Група D
Спартак (Търнава) 1:2КР Динамо (Загреб)
Група E
Карабах 0:1КР Ворскла (Полтава)
Група E
Спортинг Лисабон 0:1КР Арсенал
Група F
Милан 1:2КР Реал Бетис
Група F
Дюделанж 0:2КР Олимпиакос
Група G
Рейнджърс 0:0КР Спартак Москва
Група G
Виляреал 5:0КР Рапид (Виена)
Група H
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0КР Аполон
Група H
Марсилия 1:3КР Лацио
Група I
Сарпсборг 08 1:1КР Малмьо
Група I
Бешикташ 2:4КР Генк
Група J
Стандард (Лиеж) 2:1КР Краснодар
Група J
Севиля 6:0КР Акхисар Блд Спор
Група K
Яблонец 1:1КР Астана
Група K
Рен 1:2КР Динамо Киев
Група L
Челси 3:1КР БАТЕ Борисов
Група L
ПАОК 0:2КР Видеотон
Група D
Фенербахче 2:0КР Андерлехт
Група K
Астана 2:1КР Яблонец
Група G
Спартак Москва 4:3КР Рейнджърс
Група G
Рапид (Виена) 0:0КР Виляреал
Група H
Аполон 2:3КР Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Група H
Лацио 2:1КР Марсилия
Група I
Малмьо 1:1КР Сарпсборг 08
Група I
Генк 1:1КР Бешикташ
Група J
Краснодар 2:1КР Стандард (Лиеж)
Група J
Акхисар Блд Спор 2:3КР Севиля
Група K
Динамо Киев 3:1КР Рен
Група L
БАТЕ Борисов 0:1КР Челси
Група L
Видеотон 1:0КР ПАОК
Група A
Байер Леверкузен 1:0КР ФК Цюрих
Група A
Лудогорец 0:0КР АЕК Ларнака
Група B
Розенборг 2:5КР Ред Бул Залцбург
Група B
Селтик 2:1КР Ред Бул Лайпциг
Група C
Бордо 1:1КР Зенит
Група C
Славия Прага 0:0КР ФК Копенхаген
Група D
Динамо (Загреб) 3:1КР Спартак (Търнава)
Група E
Ворскла (Полтава) 0:1КР Карабах
Група E
Арсенал 0:0КР Спортинг Лисабон
Група F
Реал Бетис 1:1КР Милан
Група F
Олимпиакос 5:1КР Дюделанж
Група G
Спартак Москва 1:2КР Рапид (Виена)
Група K
Астана 0:1КР Динамо Киев
Група A
ФК Цюрих 1:2КР АЕК Ларнака
Група A
Байер Леверкузен 1:1КР Лудогорец
Група B
Ред Бул Залцбург 1:0КР Ред Бул Лайпциг
Група B
Розенборг 0:1КР Селтик
Група C
Зенит 1:0КР ФК Копенхаген
Група C
Бордо 2:0КР Славия Прага
Група D
Андерлехт 0:0КР Спартак (Търнава)
Група D
Фенербахче 0:0КР Динамо (Загреб)
Група E
Карабах 1:6КР Спортинг Лисабон
Група E
Ворскла (Полтава) 0:3КР Арсенал
Група F
Милан 5:2КР Дюделанж
Група F
Реал Бетис 1:0КР Олимпиакос
Група J
Краснодар 2:1КР Акхисар Блд Спор
Група L
БАТЕ Борисов 2:0КР Видеотон
Група G
Рейнджърс 0:0КР Виляреал
Група H
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:0КР Марсилия
Група H
Аполон 2:0КР Лацио
Група I
Сарпсборг 08 2:3КР Бешикташ
Група I
Малмьо 2:2КР Генк
Група J
Стандард (Лиеж) 1:0КР Севиля
Група K
Яблонец 0:1КР Рен
Група L
Челси 4:0КР ПАОК
Група G
Виляреал 2:0КР Спартак Москва
Група G
Рапид (Виена) 1:0КР Рейнджърс
Група H
Марсилия 1:3КР Аполон
Група H
Лацио 1:2КР Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Група I
Бешикташ 0:1КР Малмьо
Група I
Генк 4:0КР Сарпсборг 08
Група J
Севиля 3:0КР Краснодар
Група J
Акхисар Блд Спор 0:0КР Стандард (Лиеж)
Група K
Рен 2:0КР Астана
Група K
Динамо Киев 0:1КР Яблонец
Група L
ПАОК 1:3КР БАТЕ Борисов
Група L
Видеотон 2:2КР Челси
Група A
АЕК Ларнака 1:5КР Байер Леверкузен
Група A
Лудогорец 1:1КР ФК Цюрих
Група B
Ред Бул Лайпциг 1:1КР Розенборг
Група B
Селтик 1:2КР Ред Бул Залцбург
Група C
ФК Копенхаген 0:1КР Бордо
Група C
Славия Прага 2:0КР Зенит
Група D
Спартак (Търнава) 1:0КР Фенербахче
Група D
Динамо (Загреб) 0:0КР Андерлехт
Група E
Спортинг Лисабон 3:0КР Ворскла (Полтава)
Група E
Арсенал 1:0КР Карабах
Група F
Дюделанж 0:0КР Реал Бетис
Група F
Олимпиакос 3:1КР Милан
Фенербахче 1:0КР Зенит
Рапид (Виена) 0:1КР Интер
Славия Прага 0:0КР Генк
Краснодар 0:0КР Байер Леверкузен
Рен 3:3КР Реал Бетис
Олимпиакос 2:2КР Динамо Киев
Лацио 0:1КР Севиля
БАТЕ Борисов 1:0КР Арсенал
Галатасарай 1:2КР Бенфика
Виктория Пилзен 2:1КР Динамо (Загреб)
Клуб Брюж 2:1КР Ред Бул Залцбург
ФК Цюрих 1:3КР Наполи
Малмьо 1:2КР Челси
Шахтьор Донецк 2:2КР Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Селтик 0:2КР Валенсия
Спортинг Лисабон 0:1КР Виляреал
Севиля 2:0КР Лацио
Динамо (Загреб) 3:0КР Виктория Пилзен
Ред Бул Залцбург 4:0КР Клуб Брюж
Наполи 2:0КР ФК Цюрих
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1КР Шахтьор Донецк
Валенсия 1:0КР Селтик
Зенит 3:1КР Фенербахче
Виляреал 1:1КР Спортинг Лисабон
Арсенал 3:0КР БАТЕ Борисов
Интер 4:0КР Рапид (Виена)
Генк 1:4КР Славия Прага
Байер Леверкузен 1:1КР Краснодар
Челси 3:0КР Малмьо
Реал Бетис 1:3КР Рен
Динамо Киев 1:0КР Олимпиакос
Бенфика 0:0КР Галатасарай
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:0КР Интер
Динамо (Загреб) 1:0КР Бенфика
Севиля 2:2КР Славия Прага
Зенит 1:3КР Виляреал
Рен 3:1КР Арсенал
Челси 3:0КР Динамо Киев
Наполи 3:0КР Ред Бул Залцбург
Валенсия 2:1КР Краснодар
Динамо Киев 0:5КР Челси
Ред Бул Залцбург 3:1КР Наполи
Краснодар 1:1КР Валенсия
Арсенал 3:0КР Рен
Интер 0:1КР Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Бенфика 3:0КР Динамо (Загреб)
Славия Прага 4:3КР Севиля
Виляреал 2:1КР Зенит
Арсенал 2:0КР Наполи
Виляреал 1:3КР Валенсия
Бенфика 4:2КР Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Славия Прага 0:1КР Челси
Наполи 0:1КР Арсенал
Валенсия 2:0КР Виляреал
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0КР Бенфика
Челси 4:3КР Славия Прага
Арсенал 3:1КР Валенсия
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1КР Челси
Валенсия 2:4КР Арсенал
Челси 5:4КР Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Челси 4:1КР Арсенал