Лига Европа
35 кръг, неделя 12 юли
Пяст Гливице
2:0краен резулат
Ягелония
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Frantisek Plach Frantisek Plach26 Dmian Weglarz96 Dmian Weglarz
Martin Konczkowski Martin Konczkowski20 Jakub Wojcicki7 Jakub Wojcicki
Jakub Czerwinski Jakub Czerwinski4 Wojciech Blyszko4 Wojciech Blyszko
Uros Korun Uros Korun88 Dawid Szymonowicz5 Dawid Szymonowicz
Mikkel Kirkeskov Mikkel Kirkeskov2 Bartlomiej Wdowik27 Bartlomiej Wdowik
Sebastian Milewski Sebastian Milewski19 Ариел Борисюк8 Ариел Борисюк
Tom Hateley Tom Hateley6 Taras Romanczuk6 Taras Romanczuk
Patryk Sokolowski Patryk Sokolowski18 Tomas Prikryl14 Tomas Prikryl
Kristopher Vida Kristopher Vida10 Martin Pospisil26 Martin Pospisil
Пьотър Паржичек Пьотър Паржичек9 Bartosz Bida31 Bartosz Bida
Jorge Felix Jorge Felix11 Хесус Имас11 Хесус Имас
Резерви
Patryk Tuszynski Patryk Tuszynski89 Jakov Puljic21 Jakov Puljic
Tiago Alves Tiago Alves45 Przemyslaw Mystkowski16 Przemyslaw Mystkowski
Томаш Йодловец Томаш Йодловец3 Juan del Carmen Camara Mesa10 Juan del Carmen Camara Mesa
Patryk Sokolowskiизлиза Patryk Sokolowski  85'
Томаш Йодловецвлиза Томаш Йодловец 
Jorge Felixизлиза Jorge Felix  75'
Tiago Alvesвлиза Tiago Alves 
66' Wojciech Blyszko  Wojciech Blyszkoжълт картон
63' Martin Pospisil  Martin Pospisilизлиза
Przemyslaw Mystkowski  Przemyslaw Mystkowskiвлиза
Пьотър Паржичекизлиза Пьотър Паржичек  61'
Patryk Tuszynskiвлиза Patryk Tuszynski 
49' Juan del Carmen Camara Mesa  Juan del Carmen Camara Mesaжълт картон
46' Bartosz Bida  Bartosz Bidaизлиза
Juan del Carmen Camara Mesa  Juan del Carmen Camara Mesaвлиза
Ариел Борисюк  Ариел Борисюкизлиза
Jakov Puljic  Jakov Puljicвлиза
Sebastian Milewskiчервен картон Sebastian Milewski  45'
36' Ариел Борисюк  Ариел Борисюкжълт картон
Sebastian Milewskiжълт картон Sebastian Milewski  33'
Jorge Felixгол Jorge Felix  14'
Пьотър Паржичекгол Пьотър Паржичек  12'
Лига Европа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
37
21
6
10
70:35 (35)
69
2 Лех Познан Лех Познан
37
18
12
7
70:35 (35)
66
3 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
37
18
7
12
41:32 (9)
61
4 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
37
15
11
11
48:50 (-2)
56
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
37
14
12
11
51:46 (5)
54
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
37
14
12
11
37:39 (-2)
54
7 Краковия Краковия
37
16
5
16
49:40 (9)
53
8 Заглембие (Любин) Заглембие (Любин)
37
15
8
14
61:53 (8)
53
9 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
37
14
11
12
51:47 (4)
53
10   Ракув
37
16
5
16
51:56 (-5)
53
11 Ягелония Ягелония
37
14
10
13
48:51 (-3)
52
12 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
37
14
9
14
45:54 (-9)
51
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
37
13
6
18
44:56 (-12)
45
14 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
37
10
10
17
39:57 (-18)
40
15 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
37
9
8
20
29:48 (-19)
35
16   ЛКС Лодз
37
6
6
25
33:68 (-35)
24
Пьотър Паржичек
12'
Jorge Felix
14'