футбол 
КР
Барселона - Манчестър Юнайтед
1:0
КР
Пари Сен Жермен - Ювентус
2:3
КР
САЩ - Ямайка
2:1
КР
Манчестър Сити - Реал Мадрид
4:1
КР
Mlada Boleslav - Skenderbeu
2:1
КР
Traku FK - KF Shkendija
2:1
КР
Олимпик (Донецк) - ПАОК
1:1
88'
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Паниониос
1:0
77'
ПСВ Айндховен - Осиек
0:1
75'
Краснодар - Lyngby
1:1
76'
Щурм (Грац) - Фенербахче
1:2
77'
Oestersunds FK - CS Fola Esch
1:0
77'
Утрехт - Lech Poznan
0:0
73'
AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Minsk
2:0
75'
AIK - Брага
1:1
78'
Suduva - Сион
2:0
45'
Динамо (Букурещ) - Атлетик Билбао
0:1
46'
Астра (Гюргево) - Олександрия
0:0
поч.
Ботев (Пловдив) - Маритимо
0:0
45'
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Зенит
0:0
31'
Arka Gdynia - FC Midtjylland
0:0
32'
Университатя (Крайова) - Милан
0:0
33'
Broendby IF - Хайдук (Сплит)
0:0
2'
Панатинайкос - FK Qabala
0:0
2'
Бордо - Videoton FC
0:0
2'
Гент - Алтах
0:0
3'
Цървена звезда - Sparta Prague
0:0
21:45+
Динамо (Загреб) - Odds Ballklubb
-
21:45+
Aberdeen - Apollon Limassol
-
21:45+
Олимпик Марсилия - Остенде
-
22:05+
Аустрия (Виена) - AEL Limassol
-
22:05+
Евертън - Ruzomberok
-
22:05+
Фрайбург - Domzale
-
  Международен - Club Friendlies 1 x 2
13:00 NK Celje - Кардемир Карабукспор -
16:30 Аланияспор - Хановер 96 -
КР Хановер 96 - Lekhwiya 4:2
КР Yeni Malatyaspor - Аданаспор 1:1
18:00 Айнтрахт (Франкфурт) - Сасуоло -
КР Сасуоло - Айнтрахт (Франкфурт) 1:1
КР Mestre - Спал 2013 1:3
КР Al-Sadd - Goztepe 4:4
КР Гранада - Генчлербирлиги 0:0
КР Байер (Леверкузен) - Анталияспор 1:1
КР Кайзериспор - Хановер 96 4:2
79' Коняспор - Al Ahli 4:0
20:00 Галатасарай - Ескишехирспор -
72' Анкараспор - Al Qadasiya 0:1
47' Real Murcia - Леванте 0:0
betfair 4 2.2 2.6
поч. VVV-Venlo - Реал Сосиедад 1:0
betfair 2.1 3.4 3.1
31' Racing de Ferrol - Депортиво Ла Коруня 1:1
betfair 11 1.25 4.5
33' Oldham Athletic - Жирона 0:2
betfair 21 1.05 12
26' Лас Палмас - Бешикташ 0:0
betfair 2.63 2.75 2.88
3' Arnold Town FC - Бъртън Албиън 0:0
betfair 4.33 1.53 4.75
22:30 Portimonense - Порто -
betfair 9.75 5.25
  Международен - Friendlies 1 x 2
КР Еквадор - Trinidad and Tobago 3:1
  Бразилия - Cup 1 x 2
КР Ботафого - Атлетико Минейро 3:0
КР Крузейро - Палмейрас 1:1
КР Сантос - Фламенго 4:2
  Грузия - Pirveli Liga 1 x 2
17:00 FC Tskhinvali - Merani Martvili -
  Дания - 1. Division 1 x 2
КР Esbjerg fB - Fredericia 2:1
  Естония - Esiliiga 1 x 2
КР Tartu JK Welco - FC Kuressaare 0:2
КР Rakvere JK Tarvas - Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0
  Ирак - Premier League 1 x 2
16:45 Zakho - Al Hedood -
16:45 Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa -
КР Naft Misan - Al Zawraa 1:1
  Иран - Persian Gulf Pro League 1 x 2
КР FC Mashhad - Zob Ahan 2:2
КР Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1:0
89' Naft Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht 2:1
betfair 1.06 51 10
КР Persepolis - Foolad Khuzestan 2:0
  Исландия - 1. Deild 1 x 2
21:00 Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavík -
22:15 Grotta - Selfoss -
betfair 3.7 1.75 3.6
22:15 Keflavik - Fylkir -
betfair 2.25 2.62 3.3
  Исландия - Urvalsdeild 1 x 2
22:15 KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir -
betfair 1.5 5 4.2
  Литва - A Lyga 1 x 2
20:00 Traku FK - Suduva -
  Международен - Champions Cup - North America 1 x 2
КР Барселона - Манчестър Юнайтед 1:0
КР Пари Сен Жермен - Ювентус 2:3
КР Манчестър Сити - Реал Мадрид 4:1
  Международен - Champions Cup - Singapore 1 x 2
КР Байерн (Мюнхен) - Интер 0:2
  Международен - CONCACAF Gold Cup Final Stage 1 x 2
КР САЩ - Ямайка 2:1
  Международен - Copa Sudamericana 1 x 2
01:15 Sol de America - Понте Прета -
01:15 Universidad Catolica - Флуминензе -
КР Sol de America - Понте Прета 1:3
КР Universidad Catolica - Флуминензе 1:2
03:45 Boston River - Cerro Porteno -
03:45 Коринтианс - Patriotas -
КР Boston River - Cerro Porteno 1:4
КР Коринтианс - Patriotas 2:0
  Международен - Europa League Qualification 1 x 2
КР Mlada Boleslav - Skenderbeu 2:1
КР Traku FK - KF Shkendija 2:1
КР Олимпик (Донецк) - ПАОК 1:1
90' Maccabi Tel Aviv - Паниониос 1:0
betfair 1.02 151 19
79' ПСВ Айндховен - Осиек 0:1
betfair 10 1.62 2.75
77' Краснодар - Lyngby 1:1
betfair 3 7.5 1.62
78' Щурм (Грац) - Фенербахче 1:2
betfair 26 1.18 5
79' Oestersunds FK - CS Fola Esch 1:0
betfair 1.06 41 10
79' Утрехт - Lech Poznan 0:0
betfair 5 8 1.33
75' AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Minsk 2:0
betfair 1 51 41
77' AIK - Брага 1:1
betfair 5 6 1.44
80' Suduva - Сион 2:0
betfair 1.02 34 19
48' Динамо (Букурещ) - Атлетик Билбао 0:1
betfair 21 1.11 7
48' Астра (Гюргево) - Олександрия 0:0
поч. Ботев (Пловдив) - Маритимо 0:0
betfair 3 3.5 2.2
47' Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Зенит 0:0
betfair 11 1.62 2.6
33' Arka Gdynia - FC Midtjylland 1:1
betfair 1.83 4.33 3.4
34' Университатя (Крайова) - Милан 0:0
betfair 5.5 1.8 3
35' Broendby IF - Хайдук (Сплит) 0:0
betfair 2 4.33 3
4' Панатинайкос - FK Qabala 0:0
betfair 1.57 6 3.75
4' Бордо - Videoton FC 0:0
betfair 1.3 8 5.5
4' Гент - Алтах 0:0
betfair 1.62 5 3.75
5' Цървена звезда - Sparta Prague 0:0
21:45 Динамо (Загреб) - Odds Ballklubb -
betfair 1.25 13 5
21:45 Aberdeen - Apollon Limassol -
betfair 2.3 3.25 3
21:45 Олимпик Марсилия - Остенде -
betfair 1.2 15 6.5
22:05 Аустрия (Виена) - AEL Limassol -
betfair 1.44 7.5 4
22:05 Евертън - Ruzomberok -
betfair 1.07 46 10
22:05 Фрайбург - Domzale -
betfair 1.36 8 4.8
  Мексико - Copa MX Apertura Grp. 2 1 x 2
КР Monterrey - Celaya 3:0
  Мексико - Copa MX Apertura Grp. 5 1 x 2
КР Club Zacatepec - Cruz Azul 1:1
  Мексико - Copa MX Apertura Grp. 7 1 x 2
КР Santos - CD Guadalajara 2:0
  Перу - Primera Division - Apertura 1 x 2
КР Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao 3:1
КР Sporting Cristal - Universitario de Deportes 1:1
21:15 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal -
23:30 Universidad San Martin - Sport Huancayo -
betfair 2.5 2.75 3.2
  Русия - PFL Zone Center 1 x 2
15:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Yunost Moscow -
КР Торпедо (Москва) - Metalurg Lypetsk 2:1
КР Zenit Penza - Strogino 1:2
КР Khimik Novomoskovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd II 2:1
КР Zvezda Ryazan - Sokol Saratov 2:1
КР Dinamo Briansk - Energomash Belgorod 1:2
КР Zorky Krasnogorsk - Saturn Ramenskoye 0:1
  Русия - PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye 1 x 2
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - Ural II -
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Akademiya Tolyatti -
КР FC Chelyabinsk - FC Orenburg II 3:0
КР Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta 1:2
КР Volga Ulyanovsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara II 5:0
КР Syzran-2003 - Lada Togliati 4:2
КР Neftekhimik - Мордовия 1:1
КР Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk - KamAZ 0:0
  Русия - PFL Zone West 1 x 2
КР Spartak Kostroma - Murom 1:3
КР Veles Moscow - Znamya 3:1
КР Dinamo St Petersburg II - Kolomna 5:0
КР FC Dolgoprudny - Torpedo Vladimir 0:3
КР CRFSO Smolensk - Chertanovo Moscow 1:2
КР Tekstilshchik - Pskov 747 1:0
КР Luki-Energiya - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0:0
  САЩ - Major League Soccer 1 x 2
КР Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 3:0
  САЩ - USL 1 x 2
КР Charlotte Independence - Richmond Kickers 0:0
КР Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery 2:2
КР Rochester Rhinos - Toronto FC II 2:0
КР Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2
  Финландия - Kakkonen - Lohko C 1 x 2
КР SC KuFu-98 - GBK 1:0
КР OTP - JBK 0:1