Премиер Лига
13 кръг, неделя 20 октомври
Оренбург
0:1краен резулат
Криля Советов
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Андрей Климович Андрей Климович38 Сергей Рижиков1 Сергей Рижиков
Сергей Терехов Сергей Терехов13 Александър Анюков22 Александър Анюков
Виталий Шахов Виталий Шахов31 Максим Карпов50 Максим Карпов
Урош Радакович Урош Радакович4 Никита Чернов3 Никита Чернов
Андреа Чуканов Андреа Чуканов11 Дмитрий Комбаров23 Дмитрий Комбаров
Тимур Аюпов Тимур Аюпов5 Александър Гацкан8 Александър Гацкан
Андрей Малих Андрей Малих12 Сърджан Мияйлович20 Сърджан Мияйлович
Даниел Мишкич Даниел Мишкич8 Максим Канунников99 Максим Канунников
Филип Рогич Филип Рогич7 Паул Антон28 Паул Антон
Рикардо Алвеш Рикардо Алвеш10 Антон Зинковский17 Антон Зинковский
Джордже Деспотович Джордже Деспотович9 Александър Соболев7 Александър Соболев
Резерви
Артьом Кулишев Артьом Кулишев32 Дмитрий Кабутов77 Дмитрий Кабутов
Джоел Фамейе Джоел Фамейе20 Артьом Тимофеев40 Артьом Тимофеев
Егор Голенков69 Егор Голенков
Тимур Аюповжълт картон Тимур Аюпов  90' Александър Анюков  Александър Анюковчервен картон
Александър Соболев  Александър Соболевизлиза
Артьом Тимофеев  Артьом Тимофееввлиза
Виталий Шаховизлиза Виталий Шахов  89' Сергей Рижиков  Сергей Рижиковжълт картон
Джоел Фамейевлиза Джоел Фамейе 
83' Антон Зинковский  Антон Зинковскийизлиза
Егор Голенков  Егор Голенковвлиза
Филип Рогичизлиза Филип Рогич  76'
Артьом Кулишеввлиза Артьом Кулишев 
71' Паул Антон  Паул Антонизлиза
Дмитрий Кабутов  Дмитрий Кабутоввлиза
63' Паул Антон  Паул Антонжълт картон
Рикардо Алвешжълт картон Рикардо Алвеш  56'
Филип Рогичжълт картон Филип Рогич  45'
27' Максим Канунников  Максим Канунниковжълт картон
18' Паул Антон  Паул Антонгол
Премиер Лига М П Р З Г Т
1 Зенит Зенит
19
14
3
2
37:9 (28)
45
2 Краснодар Краснодар
19
9
8
2
33:20 (13)
35
3 ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
19
10
4
5
26:18 (8)
34
4 Ростов Ростов
19
10
4
5
34:28 (6)
34
5 Локомотив (Москва) Локомотив (Москва)
19
10
4
5
28:24 (4)
34
6 Арсенал (Тула) Арсенал (Тула)
19
7
4
8
23:23 (0)
25
7 Уфа Уфа
19
6
7
6
16:17 (-1)
25
8 Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
19
6
6
7
16:21 (-5)
24
9 Урал Урал
19
6
6
7
24:31 (-7)
24
10 Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
19
6
4
9
19:21 (-2)
22
11 Тамбов Тамбов
19
6
3
10
23:26 (-3)
21
12 Оренбург Оренбург
18
5
4
9
21:27 (-6)
19
13 Рубин Рубин
19
4
7
8
11:21 (-10)
19
14 Ахмат Ахмат
19
4
7
8
13:24 (-11)
19
15 Криля Советов Криля Советов
19
5
3
11
20:25 (-5)
18
16 Сочи Сочи
18
3
6
9
16:25 (-9)
15
18'
Паул Антон