Сегунда дивисион
11 кръг, неделя 13 октомври
Уеска
1:1краен резулат
Расинг Сантандер
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Рубен Янес Рубен Янес13 Люка Зидан13 Люка Зидан
Мигелон Мигелон2 Давид Кармона Сиера12 Давид Кармона Сиера
Жосуе Са Жосуе Са3 Алексис Руано24 Алексис Руано
Хорхе Пулидо Хорхе Пулидо14 Жорди Фигерас21 Жорди Фигерас
Луизиньо Луизиньо16 Мойсес Делгадо3 Мойсес Делгадо
Микел Рико Микел Рико17 Mario Ortiz Ruiz20 Mario Ortiz Ruiz
Педро Москера Педро Москера5 Ричи Китоко23 Ричи Китоко
Хуан Карлос Хуан Карлос21 Карим Йода19 Карим Йода
Давид Ферейро Давид Ферейро7 Алваро Сехудо10 Алваро Сехудо
Шинджи Оказаки Шинджи Оказаки12 Enzo Lombardo17 Enzo Lombardo
Серхио Гомес Серхио Гомес18 Nuha Marong14 Nuha Marong
Резерви
Eugeni Valderrama Eugeni Valderrama8 Daniel Toribio16 Daniel Toribio
Иви Лопес Иви Лопес24 Inaki Olaortua Descarga4 Inaki Olaortua Descarga
Хави Галан Хави Галан11 Nicolas Hidalgo Garcia7 Nicolas Hidalgo Garcia
Иви Лопесгол Иви Лопес  90' Inaki Olaortua Descarga  Inaki Olaortua Descargaжълт картон
86' Алваро Сехудо  Алваро Сехудоизлиза
Daniel Toribio  Daniel Toribioвлиза
80' Мойсес Делгадо  Мойсес Делгадоизлиза
Inaki Olaortua Descarga  Inaki Olaortua Descargaвлиза
74' Карим Йода  Карим Йодаизлиза
Nicolas Hidalgo Garcia  Nicolas Hidalgo Garciaвлиза
Луизиньоизлиза Луизиньо  72'
Иви Лопесвлиза Иви Лопес 
68' Алваро Сехудо  Алваро Сехудогол
Серхио Гомесизлиза Серхио Гомес  56'
Хави Галанвлиза Хави Галан 
Микел Рикоизлиза Микел Рико  55'
Eugeni Valderramaвлиза Eugeni Valderrama 
0 Жълти картони 1
3 Смени 3
Сегунда дивисион М П Р З Г Т
1 Кадис Кадис
29
15
7
7
38:27 (11)
52
2 Сарагоса Сарагоса
28
13
9
6
39:27 (12)
48
3 Алмерия Алмерия
29
12
11
6
46:30 (16)
47
4 Уеска Уеска
28
14
4
10
35:28 (7)
46
5 Жирона Жирона
29
13
6
10
38:33 (5)
45
6 Елче Елче
29
10
10
9
36:31 (5)
40
7   Фуенлабрада
29
9
12
8
29:27 (2)
39
8 Нумансия Нумансия
29
9
11
9
34:31 (3)
38
9 Алкоркон Алкоркон
29
8
14
7
33:32 (1)
38
10 Мирандес Мирандес
28
8
14
6
37:38 (-1)
38
11 Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
29
10
8
11
28:29 (-1)
38
12 Понферадина Понферадина
29
8
13
8
35:33 (2)
37
13 Лас Палмас Лас Палмас
29
9
10
10
33:34 (-1)
37
14 Райо Валекано Райо Валекано
27
7
15
5
33:28 (5)
36
15 Тенерифе Тенерифе
29
9
9
11
35:35 (0)
36
16 Малага Малага
28
7
13
8
24:25 (-1)
34
17 Депортиво Ла Коруня Депортиво Ла Коруня
28
8
10
10
27:39 (-12)
34
18 Албасете Албасете
28
9
6
13
22:34 (-12)
33
19 Луго Луго
29
7
11
11
27:39 (-12)
32
20 Овиедо Овиедо
29
6
11
12
34:42 (-8)
29
21 Екстрамадура Екстрамадура
28
6
9
13
24:37 (-13)
27
22 Расинг Сантандер Расинг Сантандер
28
3
15
10
27:35 (-8)
24
68'
Алваро Сехудо
Иви Лопес
90'