Сегунда дивисион
28 кръг, събота 15 февруари
Уеска
3:2краен резулат
Алмерия
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Алваро Фернандес Алваро Фернандес1 Антонио Сивера1 Антонио Сивера
Педро Лопес Педро Лопес19 Хосе Ромера4 Хосе Ромера
Хорхе Пулидо Хорхе Пулидо14 Nikola Maras18 Nikola Maras
Пабло Инсуа Пабло Инсуа4 Давид Костас24 Давид Костас
Хави Галан Хави Галан11 Jonathan Silva Vieira12 Jonathan Silva Vieira
Микел Рико Микел Рико17 Jose Corpas17 Jose Corpas
Педро Москера Педро Москера5 Радослав Петрович8 Радослав Петрович
Хуан Карлос Хуан Карлос21 Уилфрид Каптум14 Уилфрид Каптум
Даниел Раба Даниел Раба23 Хосе Ласо16 Хосе Ласо
Шинджи Оказаки Шинджи Оказаки12 Darwin Nunez21 Darwin Nunez
Давид Ферейро Давид Ферейро7 Хуан Муньос11 Хуан Муньос
Резерви
Cristo Ramon Gonzalez Perez Cristo Ramon Gonzalez Perez10 Arvin Appiah31 Arvin Appiah
Жосуе Са Жосуе Са3 Ivan Martos3 Ivan Martos
Серхио Гомес Серхио Гомес18 Фран Виялба10 Фран Виялба
90' Хосе Ромера  Хосе Ромеражълт картон
Ivan Martos  Ivan Martosжълт картон
Даниел Рабаизлиза Даниел Раба  85' Darwin Nunez  Darwin Nunezгол
Серхио Гомесвлиза Серхио Гомес 
Хуан Карлосизлиза Хуан Карлос  78'
Cristo Ramon Gonzalez Perezвлиза Cristo Ramon Gonzalez Perez 
70' Хосе Ласо  Хосе Ласоизлиза
Arvin Appiah  Arvin Appiahвлиза
Микел Рикогол Микел Рико  61'
59' Jose Corpas  Jose Corpasжълт картон
54' Фран Виялба  Фран Виялбагол
46' Nikola Maras  Nikola Marasизлиза
Ivan Martos  Ivan Martosвлиза
45' Радослав Петрович  Радослав Петровичизлиза
Фран Виялба  Фран Виялбавлиза
Пабло Инсуаизлиза Пабло Инсуа  43'
Жосуе Савлиза Жосуе Са 
Микел Рикогол Микел Рико  26'
Шинджи Оказакигол Шинджи Оказаки  22'
0 Жълти картони 3
3 Смени 3
Сегунда дивисион М П Р З Г Т
1 Кадис Кадис
31
16
8
7
41:29 (12)
56
2 Сарагоса Сарагоса
31
15
10
6
45:30 (15)
55
3 Алмерия Алмерия
31
13
11
7
51:32 (19)
50
4 Уеска Уеска
31
15
5
11
39:32 (7)
50
5 Жирона Жирона
31
13
8
10
40:35 (5)
47
6 Елче Елче
31
12
10
9
41:33 (8)
46
7 Мирандес Мирандес
31
9
15
7
42:43 (-1)
42
8 Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
31
11
8
12
32:30 (2)
41
9 Алкоркон Алкоркон
31
9
14
8
38:37 (1)
41
10 Райо Валекано Райо Валекано
30
8
16
6
38:32 (6)
40
11 Понферадина Понферадина
31
9
13
9
36:34 (2)
40
12 Тенерифе Тенерифе
31
10
9
12
36:36 (0)
39
13   Фуенлабрада
31
9
12
10
32:33 (-1)
39
14 Нумансия Нумансия
31
9
11
11
35:35 (0)
38
15 Малага Малага
31
8
14
9
27:27 (0)
38
16 Лас Палмас Лас Палмас
31
9
11
11
34:39 (-5)
38
17 Овиедо Овиедо
31
8
11
12
37:43 (-6)
35
18 Албасете Албасете
30
9
8
13
24:36 (-12)
35
19 Депортиво Ла Коруня Депортиво Ла Коруня
31
8
11
12
28:46 (-18)
35
20 Луго Луго
31
7
13
11
28:40 (-12)
34
21 Екстрамадура Екстрамадура
31
7
10
14
30:43 (-13)
31
22 Расинг Сантандер Расинг Сантандер
31
4
16
11
31:40 (-9)
28
Шинджи Оказаки
22'
Микел Рико
26'
54'
Фран Виялба
Микел Рико
61'
85'
Darwin Nunez