Екстракласа
22 кръг, неделя 16 февруари
Краковия
2:1краен резулат
Лех Познан
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Michal Peskovic Michal Peskovic40 Мики ван дар Харт1 Мики ван дар Харт
Корнел Рапа Корнел Рапа2 Jakub Kaminski38 Jakub Kaminski
Michal Helik Michal Helik39 Любомир Шатка37 Любомир Шатка
Давид Яблонски Давид Яблонски85 Томас Рогне4 Томас Рогне
Kamil Pestka Kamil Pestka33 Володимир Костевич22 Володимир Костевич
Януш Гол Януш Гол5 Педро Тиба25 Педро Тиба
Иван Фиолич Иван Фиолич14 Karlo Muhar6 Karlo Muhar
Пеле ван Амерсфоорт Пеле ван Амерсфоорт10 Tymoteusz Puchacz27 Tymoteusz Puchacz
Sylwester Lusiusz Sylwester Lusiusz6 Dani Ramirez14 Dani Ramirez
Sergiu Hanca Sergiu Hanca4 Камил Йозвиак7 Камил Йозвиак
Рафаел Лопес Рафаел Лопес21 Christian Gytkjaer9 Christian Gytkjaer
Резерви
Mateusz Wdowiak Mateusz Wdowiak11 Filip Szymczak23 Filip Szymczak
Michal Siplak Michal Siplak3 Якуб Модер15 Якуб Модер
Milan Dimun Milan Dimun8
Michal Peskovicжълт картон Michal Peskovic  90'
Пеле ван Амерсфоортизлиза Пеле ван Амерсфоорт  86'
Michal Siplakвлиза Michal Siplak 
Sergiu Hancaизлиза Sergiu Hanca  84'
Mateusz Wdowiakвлиза Mateusz Wdowiak 
83' Karlo Muhar  Karlo Muharизлиза
Filip Szymczak  Filip Szymczakвлиза
Иван Фиоличизлиза Иван Фиолич  76'
Milan Dimunвлиза Milan Dimun 
71' Tymoteusz Puchacz  Tymoteusz Puchaczизлиза
Якуб Модер  Якуб Модервлиза
Sergiu Hancaдузпа Sergiu Hanca  67'
Kamil Pestkaгол Kamil Pestka  47'
23' Камил Йозвиак  Камил Йозвиакгол
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20
23'
Камил Йозвиак
Kamil Pestka
47'
Sergiu Hanca
67'