Екстракласа
22 кръг, петък 14 февруари
Гурник (Забже)
2:0краен резулат
Арка Гдиня
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Martin Chudy Martin Chudy84 Pavels Steinbors1 Pavels Steinbors
Борис Секулич Борис Секулич3 Дамиан Збожен33 Дамиан Збожен
Przemyslaw Wisniewski Przemyslaw Wisniewski2 Christian Maghoma3 Christian Maghoma
Pawel Bochniewicz Pawel Bochniewicz5 Лука Марич23 Лука Марич
Erik Janza Erik Janza64 Adam Marciniak17 Adam Marciniak
Аласана Мане Аласана Мане8 Adam Deja16 Adam Deja
Роман Прохазка Роман Прохазка15 Mateusz Mlynski35 Mateusz Mlynski
Erik Jirka Erik Jirka33 Michal Nalepa14 Michal Nalepa
Lukasz Wolsztynski Lukasz Wolsztynski10 Марко Вежинович10 Марко Вежинович
Jesus Jimenez Jesus Jimenez9 Maciej Jankowski7 Maciej Jankowski
Igor Angulo Alboniga Igor Angulo Alboniga17 Фабиан Сераренс91 Фабиан Сераренс
Резерви
Mateusz Matras Mateusz Matras23 Nemanja Mihajlovic77 Nemanja Mihajlovic
Michal Koj Michal Koj14 Marcus Vinicius8 Marcus Vinicius
Давид Копач Давид Копач7
Pawel Bochniewiczгол Pawel Bochniewicz  90'
Роман Прохазкаизлиза Роман Прохазка  89' Марко Вежинович  Марко Вежиновичизлиза
Michal Kojвлиза Michal Koj  Marcus Vinicius  Marcus Viniciusвлиза
Igor Angulo Albonigaгол Igor Angulo Alboniga  83'
Igor Angulo Albonigaжълт картон Igor Angulo Alboniga  79'
Аласана Манеизлиза Аласана Мане  69'
Mateusz Matrasвлиза Mateusz Matras 
68' Maciej Jankowski  Maciej Jankowskiизлиза
Nemanja Mihajlovic  Nemanja Mihajlovicвлиза
Lukasz Wolsztynskiизлиза Lukasz Wolsztynski  64'
Давид Копачвлиза Давид Копач 
Борис Секуличжълт картон Борис Секулич  61' Adam Marciniak  Adam Marciniakжълт картон
Przemyslaw Wisniewskiжълт картон Przemyslaw Wisniewski  45'
16' Christian Maghoma  Christian Maghomaжълт картон
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20
Igor Angulo Alboniga
83'
Pawel Bochniewicz
90'