Екстракласа
22 кръг, неделя 16 февруари
Ягелония
0:0краен резулат
Корона (Киелце)
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Deyan Iliev Deyan Iliev1 Marek Koziol88 Marek Koziol
Andrej Kadlec Andrej Kadlec2 Mateusz Spychala22 Mateusz Spychala
Bogdan Ionut Tiru Bogdan Ionut Tiru25 Ivan Marquez33 Ivan Marquez
Зоран Арсенич Зоран Арсенич15 Adnan Kovacevic5 Adnan Kovacevic
Bartlomiej Wdowik Bartlomiej Wdowik27 Grzegorz Szymusik25 Grzegorz Szymusik
Taras Romanczuk Taras Romanczuk6 Erik Pacinda39 Erik Pacinda
Juan del Carmen Camara Mesa Juan del Carmen Camara Mesa10 D'Sean Theobalds26 D'Sean Theobalds
Хесус Имас Хесус Имас11 Milan Radin8 Milan Radin
Martin Pospisil Martin Pospisil26 Матей Пучко27 Матей Пучко
Tomas Prikryl Tomas Prikryl14 Bojan Cecaric9 Bojan Cecaric
Jakov Puljic Jakov Puljic21 Петери Фосели70 Петери Фосели
Резерви
Мартин Костал Мартин Костал77 Михал Пападопулос72 Михал Пападопулос
Мачей Макужевски Мачей Макужевски9 Jacek Kielb10 Jacek Kielb
Marcin Cebula7 Marcin Cebula
89' Marek Koziol  Marek Koziolжълт картон
77' Milan Radin  Milan Radinжълт картон
75' Bojan Cecaric  Bojan Cecaricизлиза
Михал Пападопулос  Михал Пападопулосвлиза
70' Marcin Cebula  Marcin Cebulaжълт картон
Juan del Carmen Camara Mesaизлиза Juan del Carmen Camara Mesa  68'
Мачей Макужевскивлиза Мачей Макужевски 
Tomas Prikrylизлиза Tomas Prikryl  63'
Мартин Косталвлиза Мартин Костал 
62' D'Sean Theobalds  D'Sean Theobaldsизлиза
Jacek Kielb  Jacek Kielbвлиза
59' Erik Pacinda  Erik Pacindaизлиза
Marcin Cebula  Marcin Cebulaвлиза
Зоран Арсеничжълт картон Зоран Арсенич  56'
52' Erik Pacinda  Erik Pacindaжълт картон
45' D'Sean Theobalds  D'Sean Theobaldsжълт картон
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20
Jakov Puljic
11'