Екстракласа
22 кръг, неделя 16 февруари
Заглебие (Любин)
0:1краен резулат
Висла (Краков)
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Konrad Forenc Konrad Forenc12 Михал Бухалик22 Михал Бухалик
Alan Czerwinski Alan Czerwinski44 Lukasz Burliga8 Lukasz Burliga
Bartosz Kopacz Bartosz Kopacz2 Lukas Klemenz5 Lukas Klemenz
Любомир Гулдан Любомир Гулдан33 Рафал Яницки2 Рафал Яницки
Саша Балич Саша Балич3 Мачей Садлок4 Мачей Садлок
Jakub Tosik Jakub Tosik24 Георгий Жуков20 Георгий Жуков
Bartosz Slisz Bartosz Slisz99 Вулнет Баша10 Вулнет Баша
Sasa Aleksander Zivec Sasa Aleksander Zivec7 Якуб Блашчиковски16 Якуб Блашчиковски
Филип Старжински Филип Старжински18 Vukan Savicevic28 Vukan Savicevic
Damjan Bohar Damjan Bohar39 Камил Войтковски26 Камил Войтковски
Bartosz Bialek Bartosz Bialek21 Alon Turgeman17 Alon Turgeman
Резерви
Matyas Tajti Matyas Tajti11 Alexander Buksa44 Alexander Buksa
Patryk Szysz Patryk Szysz17 David Niepsuj19 David Niepsuj
Nikola Kuveljic21 Nikola Kuveljic
82' Alon Turgeman  Alon Turgemanизлиза
Alexander Buksa  Alexander Buksaвлиза
76' Vukan Savicevic  Vukan Savicevicизлиза
Nikola Kuveljic  Nikola Kuveljicвлиза
Sasa Aleksander Zivecизлиза Sasa Aleksander Zivec  75'
Patryk Szyszвлиза Patryk Szysz 
Jakub Tosikизлиза Jakub Tosik 
Matyas Tajtiвлиза Matyas Tajti 
70' Vukan Savicevic  Vukan Savicevicжълт картон
65' Vukan Savicevic  Vukan Savicevicгол
57' Камил Войтковски  Камил Войтковскижълт картон
46' Lukasz Burliga  Lukasz Burligaизлиза
David Niepsuj  David Niepsujвлиза
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20
65'
Vukan Savicevic