Екстракласа
22 кръг, петък 14 февруари
Лехия (Гданск)
1:0краен резулат
Пяст Гливице
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Душан Куциак Душан Куциак12 Frantisek Plach26 Frantisek Plach
Rafal Kobryn Rafal Kobryn77 Bartosz Rymaniak28 Bartosz Rymaniak
Michal Nalepa Michal Nalepa25 Uros Korun88 Uros Korun
Mario Maloca Mario Maloca23 Jakub Czerwinski4 Jakub Czerwinski
Филип Младенович Филип Младенович22 Jakub Holubek14 Jakub Holubek
Kristers Tobers Kristers Tobers2 Sebastian Milewski19 Sebastian Milewski
Jaroslav Mihalik Jaroslav Mihalik11 Jorge Felix11 Jorge Felix
Мачей Гайош Мачей Гайош7 Tom Hateley6 Tom Hateley
Kacper Urbanski Kacper Urbanski32 Patryk Sokolowski18 Patryk Sokolowski
Conrado Buchanelli Conrado Buchanelli20 Пьотър Паржичек9 Пьотър Паржичек
Flavio Paixao Flavio Paixao28 Patryk Tuszynski89 Patryk Tuszynski
Резерви
Karol Fila Karol Fila19 Gerard Badia21 Gerard Badia
Lukasz Zwolinski Lukasz Zwolinski24 Martin Konczkowski20 Martin Konczkowski
Жозе Гомеш Жозе Гомеш17 Томаш Йодловец3 Томаш Йодловец
86' Jorge Felix  Jorge Felixизлиза
Томаш Йодловец  Томаш Йодловецвлиза
80' Patryk Sokolowski  Patryk Sokolowskiизлиза
Martin Konczkowski  Martin Konczkowskiвлиза
Conrado Buchanelliизлиза Conrado Buchanelli  72'
Karol Filaвлиза Karol Fila 
Jaroslav Mihalikизлиза Jaroslav Mihalik  66'
Жозе Гомешвлиза Жозе Гомеш 
64' Пьотър Паржичек  Пьотър Паржичекизлиза
Gerard Badia  Gerard Badiaвлиза
Flavio Paixaoгол Flavio Paixao  63'
Kacper Urbanskiизлиза Kacper Urbanski  59'
Lukasz Zwolinskiвлиза Lukasz Zwolinski 
жълт картон   51'
Kristers Tobersжълт картон Kristers Tobers  39'
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20
Flavio Paixao
63'