Екстракласа
22 кръг, събота 15 февруари
Погон (Шчечин)
0:0краен резулат
Шльонск (Вроцлав)
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Данте Стипица Данте Стипица1 Матуш Путночки1 Матуш Путночки
Якуб Бартковски Якуб Бартковски2 Lubambo Musonda18 Lubambo Musonda
Константинос Триантафилопулос Константинос Триантафилопулос13 Piotr Celeban3 Piotr Celeban
Бенедикт Зек Бенедикт Зек23 Diego Zivulic23 Diego Zivulic
Рикардо Нунеш Рикардо Нунеш77 Дино Стиглец4 Дино Стиглец
Tomas Martins Podstawski Tomas Martins Podstawski28 Jakub Labojko21 Jakub Labojko
Sebastian Kowalczyk Sebastian Kowalczyk27 Кщищоф Мачински29 Кщищоф Мачински
Damian Dabrowski Damian Dabrowski8 Robert Pich7 Robert Pich
Marcin Listkowski Marcin Listkowski29 Михал Храпек6 Михал Храпек
Срдан Спиридонович Срдан Спиридонович10 Przemyslaw Placheta8 Przemyslaw Placheta
Михалис Маниас Михалис Маниас7 Ерик Експозито9 Ерик Експозито
Резерви
David Stec David Stec22 Damian Gaska25 Damian Gaska
Pawel Cibicki Pawel Cibicki25 Filip Raicevic11 Filip Raicevic
Soufian Benyamina Soufian Benyamina11 Sebastian Bergier32 Sebastian Bergier
88' Przemyslaw Placheta  Przemyslaw Plachetaизлиза
Sebastian Bergier  Sebastian Bergierвлиза
Срдан Спиридоновичизлиза Срдан Спиридонович  86'
David Stecвлиза David Stec 
82' Robert Pich  Robert Pichизлиза
Damian Gaska  Damian Gaskaвлиза
Marcin Listkowskiизлиза Marcin Listkowski  75'
Soufian Benyaminaвлиза Soufian Benyamina 
Михалис Маниасизлиза Михалис Маниас  60'
Pawel Cibickiвлиза Pawel Cibicki 
46' Ерик Експозито  Ерик Експозитоизлиза
Filip Raicevic  Filip Raicevicвлиза
35' Дино Стиглец  Дино Стиглецжълт картон
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20