Екстракласа
22 кръг, събота 15 февруари
Раков Ченстохова
2:2краен резулат
Легия Варшава
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Jakub Szumski Jakub Szumski29 Radoslaw Majecki1 Radoslaw Majecki
Daniel Mikolajewski Daniel Mikolajewski89 Марко Весович29 Марко Весович
Kamil Koscielny Kamil Koscielny14 Игор Левчук5 Игор Левчук
Ярослав Ях Ярослав Ях33 Артур Едрейчик55 Артур Едрейчик
Фран Тудор Фран Тудор7 Michal Karbownik14 Michal Karbownik
Руслан Бабенко Руслан Бабенко18 Домагой Антолич7 Домагой Антолич
Igor Sapala Igor Sapala10 Андре Мартинш24 Андре Мартинш
Daniel Bartl Daniel Bartl27 Павел Взолек22 Павел Взолек
Petr Schwarz Petr Schwarz17 Jose Kante20 Jose Kante
Piotr Malinowski Piotr Malinowski13 Luquinhas82 Luquinhas
Sebastian Musiolik Sebastian Musiolik9 Maciej Rosolek39 Maciej Rosolek
Резерви
Milosz Szczepanski Milosz Szczepanski30 Mateusz Cholewiak17 Mateusz Cholewiak
Patryk Kun Patryk Kun23 Valeriane Gvilia8 Valeriane Gvilia
Фелисио Браун Форбс Фелисио Браун Форбс91
Petr Schwarzизлиза Petr Schwarz  81'
Фелисио Браун Форбсвлиза Фелисио Браун Форбс 
Petr Schwarzдузпа Petr Schwarz  79'
74' Jose Kante  Jose Kanteгол
72' Павел Взолек  Павел Взолекизлиза
Mateusz Cholewiak  Mateusz Cholewiakвлиза
Daniel Bartlизлиза Daniel Bartl  69'
Patryk Kunвлиза Patryk Kun 
54' Maciej Rosolek  Maciej Rosolekизлиза
Valeriane Gvilia  Valeriane Gviliaвлиза
48' Артур Едрейчик  Артур Едрейчикжълт картон
Piotr Malinowskiизлиза Piotr Malinowski  46' Luquinhas  Luquinhasгол
Milosz Szczepanskiвлиза Milosz Szczepanski 
34' Michal Karbownik  Michal Karbownikжълт картон
Sebastian Musiolikгол Sebastian Musiolik  22'
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20
Sebastian Musiolik
22'
46'
Luquinhas
74'
Jose Kante
Petr Schwarz
79'