Екстракласа
22 кръг, събота 15 февруари
ЛКС Лодз
0:0краен резулат
Висла (Плоцк)
състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Титуляри
Аркадиуш Маларж Аркадиуш Маларж1 Thomas Daehne30 Thomas Daehne
Artur Bogusz Artur Bogusz4 Damian Michalski2 Damian Michalski
Carlos Moros Carlos Moros17 Jakub Rzezniczak25 Jakub Rzezniczak
Maciej Dabrowski Maciej Dabrowski5 Alan Uryga18 Alan Uryga
Tadej Vidmajer Tadej Vidmajer92 Angel Garcia24 Angel Garcia
Przemyslaw Sajdak Przemyslaw Sajdak26 Mateusz Szwoch9 Mateusz Szwoch
Lukasz Piatek Lukasz Piatek28 Доминик Фурман8 Доминик Фурман
Антонио Домингес Антонио Домингес10 Maciej Ambrosiewicz28 Maciej Ambrosiewicz
Michal Trabka Michal Trabka19 Dawid Kocyla46 Dawid Kocyla
Pirulo Pirulo20 Grzegorz Kuswik11 Grzegorz Kuswik
Samuel Corral Samuel Corral9 Георги Маребашвили10 Георги Маребашвили
Резерви
Adam Ratajczyk Adam Ratajczyk16 Alexander Pawlak89 Alexander Pawlak
Dragoljub Srnic Dragoljub Srnic42 Damian Rasak6 Damian Rasak
Jakub Wrobel Jakub Wrobel99 Cillian Sheridan26 Cillian Sheridan
Samuel Corralжълт картон Samuel Corral  90'
88' Dawid Kocyla  Dawid Kocylaизлиза
Alexander Pawlak  Alexander Pawlakвлиза
85' Mateusz Szwoch  Mateusz Szwochжълт картон
Антонио Домингесизлиза Антонио Домингес  84'
Jakub Wrobelвлиза Jakub Wrobel 
68' Maciej Ambrosiewicz  Maciej Ambrosiewiczизлиза
Damian Rasak  Damian Rasakвлиза
Przemyslaw Sajdakизлиза Przemyslaw Sajdak  65'
Dragoljub Srnicвлиза Dragoljub Srnic 
Piruloизлиза Pirulo  62'
Adam Ratajczykвлиза Adam Ratajczyk 
59' Grzegorz Kuswik  Grzegorz Kuswikизлиза
Cillian Sheridan  Cillian Sheridanвлиза
57' Grzegorz Kuswik  Grzegorz Kuswikжълт картон
Lukasz Piatekжълт картон Lukasz Piatek  44' Maciej Ambrosiewicz  Maciej Ambrosiewiczжълт картон
Przemyslaw Sajdakжълт картон Przemyslaw Sajdak  24'
Tadej Vidmajerжълт картон Tadej Vidmajer  22'
Екстракласа М П Р З Г Т
1 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
26
16
3
7
54:26 (28)
51
2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
26
13
4
9
28:25 (3)
43
3 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
26
11
9
6
45:25 (20)
42
4 Краковия Краковия
26
13
3
10
35:25 (10)
42
5 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
26
11
9
6
34:29 (5)
42
6 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
26
11
8
7
27:23 (4)
41
7 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
26
10
8
8
32:33 (-1)
38
8 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
26
10
7
9
35:35 (0)
37
9   Ракув (Честохова)
26
11
3
12
32:37 (-5)
36
10 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
26
10
6
10
32:41 (-9)
36
11 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
26
9
6
11
41:40 (1)
33
12 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
26
8
9
9
34:36 (-2)
33
13 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
26
9
4
13
33:38 (-5)
31
14 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
26
7
5
14
15:30 (-15)
26
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
26
6
7
13
22:37 (-15)
25
16   ЛКС Лодз
26
5
5
16
25:44 (-19)
20